www.halffry.com. Powered by Blogger.

Sexy and I Know It - LMFAO

>> Wednesday, October 19, 2011


Song - Sexy and I Know It 
Artist - LMFAO
Album - Sorry for Party Rocking
Interscope (September 16 2011)


Lyrics :-

When I walk on by, girls be looking like damn he fly
I pimp to the beat, walking down the street in my new lafreak, yeah
This is how I roll, animal print, pants outta control,
It's Redfoo with the big ass afro
And like Bruce Lee where I got the claw, yo

Girl look at that body (x3)
I work out
Girl look at that body (x3)
I work out

When I walk in the spot, this is what I see
Everybody stops and they staring at me
I got a passion in my pants and I ain't afraid to show it

I'm sexy and I know it (x2)

When I'm at the mall, security just can't fight them off
When I'm at the beach, I'm in a Speedo trying to tan my cheeks
This is how I roll, come on ladies it's time to go
We headed to the bar, baby don't be nervous
No shoes, no shirt, and I still get service

Girl look at that body (x3)
I work out
Girl look at that body (x3)
I work out

When I walk in the spot, this is what I see
Everybody stops and they staring at me
I got passion in my pants and I ain't afraid to show it

I'm sexy and I know it (x2)

I'm sexy and I know it...

Check it out (x2)
Wiggle, wiggle, wiggle, wiggle, wiggle yeah [x4]
Do the wiggle man (x2)
Yeah I'm sexy and I know it

Girl look at that body (x3)
I work out
Girl look at that body (x3)
I work out

Yeah I'm sexy and I know it! 

Read more...

Hollywood Actress Wallpapers News and Videos

Health & Fitness

Watch Top Movies

  © Blogger templates Sunset by Ourblogtemplates.com 2008

Back to TOP